Találatok száma: 187


Digitus Blind plate for modular patch panel

Digitus Blind plate for modular patch panel

color black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
47 Ft (nettó)
60 Ft
Digitus 45x45 mm 1-port shutter with transp. label field

Digitus 45x45 mm 1-port shutter with transp. label field

for DN-93802-5, content: 1x shutter, RAL 9003
Garancia: 12 hónap
142 Ft (nettó)
180 Ft
Digitus USB 2.0 Keystone Jack

Digitus USB 2.0 Keystone Jack

for DN-93832, pure white (RAL 9003)
Garancia: 12 hónap
244 Ft (nettó)
310 Ft
Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

80x80x42 mm, color pure white, German layout
Garancia: 12 hónap
268 Ft (nettó)
340 Ft
Digitus 80x80 mm frame

Digitus 80x80 mm frame

content: frame, RAL 9003
Garancia: 12 hónap
283 Ft (nettó)
360 Ft
Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

86x86x32 mm, color pure white, UK layout
Garancia: 12 hónap
346 Ft (nettó)
440 Ft
Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45, dust cover

Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45, dust cover

80x80 mm + 2x 22.5 mm modular insert, RAL 9003
Garancia: 12 hónap
370 Ft (nettó)
470 Ft
Digitus USB 3.0 Keystone Jack

Digitus USB 3.0 Keystone Jack

for DN-93832, pure white (RAL 9003)
Garancia: 12 hónap
465 Ft (nettó)
590 Ft
Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

dust cover,86x86mm+central plate, pure wh, UK Type
Garancia: 12 hónap
512 Ft (nettó)
650 Ft
Digitus HDMI 2.0 Keystone Jack

Digitus HDMI 2.0 Keystone Jack

for DN-93832, pure white (RAL 9003)
Garancia: 12 hónap
535 Ft (nettó)
680 Ft
Digitus Junction Box CAT 7, 600 MHz, LSA strips for

Digitus Junction Box CAT 7, 600 MHz, LSA strips for

AWG 22-26, fully shielded,comp. design,26x35x80mm
Garancia: 12 hónap
598 Ft (nettó)
760 Ft
Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 1x RJ45

Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 1x RJ45

dust cover, 80x80 + central plate, pure white,
Garancia: 12 hónap
614 Ft (nettó)
780 Ft
Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

dust cover, 80x80 + central plate, pure white,
Garancia: 12 hónap
614 Ft (nettó)
780 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 Keystone Jack, unshielded

Digitus CAT 6 Keystone Jack, unshielded

RJ45 to LSA, color black
Garancia: 12 hónap
638 Ft (nettó)
810 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 Keystone Jack, unshielded

Digitus CAT 6 Keystone Jack, unshielded

RJ45 to LSA, tool free connection, incl. cable tie
Garancia: 12 hónap
661 Ft (nettó)
840 Ft
Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 3x RJ45

Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 3x RJ45

dust cover, 80/80 + central plate, pure white
Garancia: 12 hónap
661 Ft (nettó)
840 Ft
Digitus Passive PoE wall mount box

Digitus Passive PoE wall mount box

1x RJ45, 1x DC, 1x PoE
Garancia: 12 hónap
685 Ft (nettó)
870 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A connector for field assembly, unshielded

Digitus CAT 6A connector for field assembly, unshielded

AWG 27/7 to 22/1, solid and stranded wire
Garancia: 12 hónap
748 Ft (nettó)
950 Ft
Digitus Face Plate

Digitus Face Plate

w/o central plate, w/o frame, design compatible
Garancia: 12 hónap
764 Ft (nettó)
970 Ft
Digitus Face plate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

Digitus Face plate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

80x80 frame, 50x50 central plate, design comptible
Garancia: 12 hónap
764 Ft (nettó)
970 Ft
Digitus Universal stripping tool

Digitus Universal stripping tool

for multiconductor cable, up to AWG 24
Garancia: 12 hónap
795 Ft (nettó)
1 010 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Modular Coupler, shielded

Digitus CAT 6A Modular Coupler, shielded

RJ45 to RJ45, 90° angled
Garancia: 12 hónap
819 Ft (nettó)
1 040 Ft
Digitus USB 2.0 Keystone Jack

Digitus USB 2.0 Keystone Jack

for DN-93832, 16 cm cable, black (RAL 9005)
Garancia: 12 hónap
819 Ft (nettó)
1 040 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, unshielded

Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, unshielded

tool free connection
Garancia: 12 hónap
858 Ft (nettó)
1 090 Ft
Digitus Surface mount box for Keystone Jacks

Digitus Surface mount box for Keystone Jacks

pure white, 6-port
Garancia: 12 hónap
921 Ft (nettó)
1 170 Ft
Digitus CAT6 Connection module for Twisted Pair cables LSA Shielded

Digitus CAT6 Connection module for Twisted Pair cables LSA Shielded

Garancia: 12 hónap
961 Ft (nettó)
1 220 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, unshielded, 16-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, unshielded, 16-port

blank, 1U, rack mount, black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
961 Ft (nettó)
1 220 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, shielded

Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, shielded

tool free, with dust cover
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 024 Ft (nettó)
1 300 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 Keystone Jack, shielded

Digitus CAT 6 Keystone Jack, shielded

tool free connection
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 165 Ft (nettó)
1 480 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 Surface mount box

Digitus CAT 6 Surface mount box

2x Keystone Modules, shielded, 2-port
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 173 Ft (nettó)
1 490 Ft
Digitus CAT6A modular coupler, full shielded

Digitus CAT6A modular coupler, full shielded

RJ45 to RJ45
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 213 Ft (nettó)
1 540 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A modular coupler, shielded

Digitus CAT 6A modular coupler, shielded

RJ45 to RJ45, snap-in panel mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 220 Ft (nettó)
1 550 Ft
Digitus Professional LSA Punch Tool

Digitus Professional LSA Punch Tool

Garancia: 12 hónap
1 220 Ft (nettó)
1 550 Ft
Digitus Modular Crimping Tool

Digitus Modular Crimping Tool

incl. Stripper and Cutter, 8P8C
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 283 Ft (nettó)
1 630 Ft
Digitus Passive PoE Cable Kit

Digitus Passive PoE Cable Kit

Garancia: 12 hónap
1 307 Ft (nettó)
1 660 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Tester

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Tester

Mid-span, End-span and 4-pair LED identification,
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 307 Ft (nettó)
1 660 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, color pure white, flush mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 307 Ft (nettó)
1 660 Ft
Digitus HDMI 2.0 Keystone Jack

Digitus HDMI 2.0 Keystone Jack

for DN-93832, 12 cm cable, pure white (RAL 9003)
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 346 Ft (nettó)
1 710 Ft
Digitus Field Termination Coupler CAT 6A, 500 MHz for

Digitus Field Termination Coupler CAT 6A, 500 MHz for

AWG 22-26, fully shielded, keyst. design, 26x35x80
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 496 Ft (nettó)
1 900 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 6 wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, pure white, flush mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 567 Ft (nettó)
1 990 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, pure white, surface mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 591 Ft (nettó)
2 020 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Surface mount box

Digitus CAT 6A Surface mount box

2x Keystone Modules, shielded, 2-port
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 606 Ft (nettó)
2 040 Ft
Digitus Assembly kit for outdoor cable, IP67

Digitus Assembly kit for outdoor cable, IP67

waterproof, compatible with DN-IND-C line
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 772 Ft (nettó)
2 250 Ft
Digitus Modular Crimping Tool, metal version

Digitus Modular Crimping Tool, metal version

incl. stripper and cutter, 6P4C, 8P8C
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 819 Ft (nettó)
2 310 Ft
Digitus 2x port Keystone inlet for DN-93844-OD

Digitus 2x port Keystone inlet for DN-93844-OD

for 2x RJ45 Keystone Modules
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 063 Ft (nettó)
2 620 Ft
Digitus Terminal Block Pressing Tool

Digitus Terminal Block Pressing Tool

for Type 110
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 118 Ft (nettó)
2 690 Ft
Digitus CAT6 Wall Outlet Shielded 2xRJ45 Pure White

Digitus CAT6 Wall Outlet Shielded 2xRJ45 Pure White

Garancia: 12 hónap
2 134 Ft (nettó)
2 710 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port

Blank, 1U, 254mm (10") Rack Mount, grey RAL 7035
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 189 Ft (nettó)
2 780 Ft
Digitus pliers, cutting area 9.45 mm hole for precise

Digitus pliers, cutting area 9.45 mm hole for precise

and easy cutting, comp. design, ergon. handle (ye)
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 283 Ft (nettó)
2 900 Ft
Digitus Fast Ethernet PCI Card

Digitus Fast Ethernet PCI Card

32-bit, RTL8139D chipset
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 283 Ft (nettó)
2 900 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, shielded,Re-embedded

Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, shielded,Re-embedded

tool free connection
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 315 Ft (nettó)
2 940 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

LSA, pure white, flush mount, vert. cable install.
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 339 Ft (nettó)
2 970 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Mode Converter

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Mode Converter

Converts Power Pins 4/5(+),7/8(-) to 3/6(+),1/2(-)
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 346 Ft (nettó)
2 980 Ft
Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

for 600 mm depth racks, 1 rail
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 417 Ft (nettó)
3 070 Ft
Digitus Field Termination Coupler CAT 6A, 500 MHz

Digitus Field Termination Coupler CAT 6A, 500 MHz

for AWG 22-26, fully shielded with metal srew cap
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 441 Ft (nettó)
3 100 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet,shielded,2xRJ45,LSA

Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet,shielded,2xRJ45,LSA

pure white, flush mount, horizontal cable install.
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 480 Ft (nettó)
3 150 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port

Blank, 1U, 254mm (10") Rack Mount, black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 520 Ft (nettó)
3 200 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

LSA, pure white, surf. mount, vert. cable install.
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 638 Ft (nettó)
3 350 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded

Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded

1x RJ45, LSA, pure white, flush mount, horizontal
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 811 Ft (nettó)
3 570 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e Patch Panel, unshielded, 8-port

Digitus CAT 5e Patch Panel, unshielded, 8-port

RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254 mm(10"), bl, 482x44x109
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 866 Ft (nettó)
3 640 Ft
Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

for 800 mm depth racks, 1 rail
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 890 Ft (nettó)
3 670 Ft
Digitus Cat.8.1 Keystone Module, shielded, tool free

Digitus Cat.8.1 Keystone Module, shielded, tool free

Garancia: 12 hónap
2 992 Ft (nettó)
3 800 Ft
Digitus Safety Wall Outlet, 2x USB, USB output total:

Digitus Safety Wall Outlet, 2x USB, USB output total:

5V 2.1A, Input: AC 250V 50Hz, RAL 9003
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 008 Ft (nettó)
3 820 Ft
Digitus Active USB 2.0 Repeater/Extension Cable

Digitus Active USB 2.0 Repeater/Extension Cable

A/M to A/F, lenght 10m, black
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 063 Ft (nettó)
3 890 Ft
Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

for 1000 mm depth racks, 1 rail, 800+200 mm part
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 488 Ft (nettó)
4 430 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A FTP tool-less connector, AWG 22-27,

Digitus CAT 6A FTP tool-less connector, AWG 22-27,

metal screw, cap and metal latch
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 630 Ft (nettó)
4 610 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 24-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 24-port

blank, 1U, rack mount, staggered, bl RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 709 Ft (nettó)
4 710 Ft
Digitus Multi modular crimping tool Solid metal

Digitus Multi modular crimping tool Solid metal

Garancia: 12 hónap
3 992 Ft (nettó)
5 070 Ft
Digitus Crimping Tool for Coax Cable

Digitus Crimping Tool for Coax Cable

for BNC, TNC, UHF, N, RG58, RG62, O.D. 5 - 5.15 mm
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 181 Ft (nettó)
5 310 Ft
Digitus Wall Outlet 2x USB, 1x USB Type C

Digitus Wall Outlet 2x USB, 1x USB Type C

5V 3.1A, Input: AC250V 50HZ, RAL 9003
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 236 Ft (nettó)
5 380 Ft
Digitus Fiber Optic Kevlar clipper

Digitus Fiber Optic Kevlar clipper

for cutting the kevlar in a cable
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 394 Ft (nettó)
5 580 Ft
Digitus Outdoor FTTH Box, IP65

Digitus Outdoor FTTH Box, IP65

for 2x SC/SX adapters or 2x LC/DX
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 465 Ft (nettó)
5 670 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded

24-port, blank, 1U, rack mount, black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 583 Ft (nettó)
5 820 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded

24-port, blank, 1U, rack mount, grey RAL 7035
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 732 Ft (nettó)
6 010 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 STP industrial keystone jack, IP67

Digitus CAT 6 STP industrial keystone jack, IP67

shielded, with dust cap
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 102 Ft (nettó)
6 480 Ft
Digitus 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1m, AWG 30

Digitus 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1m, AWG 30

Allnet,CISCO,Dell,D-Link,Edimax,Etherwan,Fortinet,
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 244 Ft (nettó)
6 660 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode

LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, Up to 550m
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 291 Ft (nettó)
6 720 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Cisco-compatible

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Cisco-compatible

LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 550m, Cisco
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 291 Ft (nettó)
6 720 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi

LC Simplex, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 291 Ft (nettó)
6 720 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, HP-compatible

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, HP-compatible

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km, HP Aruba
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 291 Ft (nettó)
6 720 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 12-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 12-port RJ45

Garancia: 12 hónap
5 307 Ft (nettó)
6 740 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 24-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 24-port

blank, 1U, Rack Mount, transp. label field, grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 339 Ft (nettó)
6 780 Ft
Digitus Triangled Modular Patch Panel, unshielded

Digitus Triangled Modular Patch Panel, unshielded

24-port, label field, 1U, rack mount, bl RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 362 Ft (nettó)
6 810 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e Desktop Patch Panel, 8 Port

Digitus CAT 5e Desktop Patch Panel, 8 Port

8x RJ45 full shielded connectors
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 394 Ft (nettó)
6 850 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded, 8-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded, 8-port RJ45

8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254 mm(10") Rack Mount, bl RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 583 Ft (nettó)
7 090 Ft
Digitus Outdoor Mount Box for Keystone Modules, IP44

Digitus Outdoor Mount Box for Keystone Modules, IP44

surface mount, optional inlet for 2x keystones
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 693 Ft (nettó)
7 230 Ft
Digitus Rackszekrény polc 19" 1U rack

Digitus Rackszekrény polc 19" 1U rack

Garancia: 12 hónap
5 717 Ft (nettó)
7 260 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp.

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp.

LC Simplex, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, up to 20km, HP
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 732 Ft (nettó)
7 280 Ft
Digitus Modular Crimping Tool

Digitus Modular Crimping Tool

for Hirose plugs only, TM11, TM21, TM31
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 866 Ft (nettó)
7 450 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded,12-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded,12-port RJ45

8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254mm(10")Rack Mount, black
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 953 Ft (nettó)
7 560 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded,12-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded,12-port RJ45

8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254mm(10")Rack Mount, grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 984 Ft (nettó)
7 600 Ft
Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 2m, AWG 30

Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 2m, AWG 30

Allnet,CISCO,Dell,D-Link,Edimax,Etherwan,Fortinet,
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 063 Ft (nettó)
7 700 Ft
Digitus Modular Desktop Patch Panel, shielded

Digitus Modular Desktop Patch Panel, shielded

12-port, light grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 087 Ft (nettó)
7 730 Ft
Digitus Outdoor FTTH Box for 16 cores

Digitus Outdoor FTTH Box for 16 cores

and 16x LC/DX or 16x SC/SX
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 228 Ft (nettó)
7 910 Ft
Digitus Triangled Modular Patch Panel, shielded

Digitus Triangled Modular Patch Panel, shielded

24-port, label field, 1U, rack mount, bl RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 236 Ft (nettó)
7 920 Ft
Digitus CAT 6, Class E patch panel, unshielded, 16-port

Digitus CAT 6, Class E patch panel, unshielded, 16-port

RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, rack mount, black, 482x44x109
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 661 Ft (nettó)
8 460 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 890 Ft (nettó)
8 750 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Splitter, 802.3at

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Splitter, 802.3at

Output: 5V/2A, 9V/2A, 12V/2A, 24W
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 906 Ft (nettó)
8 770 Ft
Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 3m, AWG 30

Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 3m, AWG 30

Allnet,CISCO,Dell,D-Link,Edimax,Etherwan,Fortinet,
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 937 Ft (nettó)
8 810 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 patch panel, shielded, 8-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 6 patch panel, shielded, 8-port RJ45

8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254 mm(10") Rack Mount, grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 937 Ft (nettó)
8 810 Ft
^