Találatok száma: 94


Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

80x80 mm, color pure white, French layout
Garancia: 12 hónap
323 Ft (nettó)
410 Ft
Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

80x80x42 mm, color pure white, German layout
Garancia: 12 hónap
346 Ft (nettó)
440 Ft
Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

Digitus Surface mount box for faceplates

86x86x32 mm, color pure white, UK layout
Garancia: 12 hónap
346 Ft (nettó)
440 Ft
Digitus 80x80 mm frame

Digitus 80x80 mm frame

content: frame, RAL 9003
Garancia: 12 hónap
362 Ft (nettó)
460 Ft
Digitus HDMI 2.0 Keystone Jack

Digitus HDMI 2.0 Keystone Jack

for DN-93832, pure white (RAL 9003)
Garancia: 12 hónap
598 Ft (nettó)
760 Ft
Digitus CAT6 Connection module for Twisted Pair cables LSA Shielded

Digitus CAT6 Connection module for Twisted Pair cables LSA Shielded

Garancia: 12 hónap
709 Ft (nettó)
900 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 modular coupler, shielded

Digitus CAT 6 modular coupler, shielded

RJ45 to RJ45, for panel connection
Garancia: 12 hónap
748 Ft (nettó)
950 Ft
Digitus CAT6A modular coupler, full shielded

Digitus CAT6A modular coupler, full shielded

RJ45 to RJ45
Garancia: 12 hónap
748 Ft (nettó)
950 Ft
Digitus Face Plate

Digitus Face Plate

w/o central plate, w/o frame, design compatible
Garancia: 12 hónap
764 Ft (nettó)
970 Ft
Digitus Passive PoE wall mount box

Digitus Passive PoE wall mount box

1x RJ45, 1x DC, 1x PoE
Garancia: 12 hónap
819 Ft (nettó)
1 040 Ft
Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

Digitus Faceplate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

dust cover, 80x80 + central plate, pure white,
Garancia: 12 hónap
843 Ft (nettó)
1 070 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, shielded

Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, shielded

tool free, with dust cover
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 008 Ft (nettó)
1 280 Ft
Digitus Universal stripping tool

Digitus Universal stripping tool

for multiconductor cable, up to AWG 24
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 047 Ft (nettó)
1 330 Ft
Digitus Face plate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

Digitus Face plate for Keystone Jacks, 2x RJ45

80x80 frame, 50x50 central plate, design comptible
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 063 Ft (nettó)
1 350 Ft
Digitus USB 2.0 Keystone Jack

Digitus USB 2.0 Keystone Jack

for DN-93832, 16 cm cable, black (RAL 9005)
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 087 Ft (nettó)
1 380 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A modular coupler, shielded

Digitus CAT 6A modular coupler, shielded

RJ45 to RJ45, snap-in panel mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 094 Ft (nettó)
1 390 Ft
Digitus Assembly kit for outdoor cable, IP67

Digitus Assembly kit for outdoor cable, IP67

waterproof, compatible with DN-IND-C line
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 157 Ft (nettó)
1 470 Ft
Digitus Professional LSA Punch Tool

Digitus Professional LSA Punch Tool

Garancia: 12 hónap
1 189 Ft (nettó)
1 510 Ft
Digitus Modular Crimping Tool

Digitus Modular Crimping Tool

incl. Stripper and Cutter, 8P8C
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 362 Ft (nettó)
1 730 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Surface mount box

Digitus CAT 6A Surface mount box

1x Keystone Module, geschirmt, 2-Port
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 638 Ft (nettó)
2 080 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, pure white, surface mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 732 Ft (nettó)
2 200 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Tester

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Tester

Mid-span, End-span and 4-pair LED identification,
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 764 Ft (nettó)
2 240 Ft
Digitus Modular Crimping Tool, metal version

Digitus Modular Crimping Tool, metal version

incl. stripper and cutter, 6P4C, 8P8C
Garancia: 12 hónap
1 945 Ft (nettó)
2 470 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, color pure white, flush mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 008 Ft (nettó)
2 550 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 6 wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, pure white, flush mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 260 Ft (nettó)
2 870 Ft
Digitus pliers, cutting area 9.45 mm hole for precise

Digitus pliers, cutting area 9.45 mm hole for precise

and easy cutting, comp. design, ergon. handle (ye)
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 268 Ft (nettó)
2 880 Ft
Digitus Cat.6A Field Termination Plug, STP,

Digitus Cat.6A Field Termination Plug, STP,

dust cap, TIA 568-A,B,Profinet
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 669 Ft (nettó)
3 390 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port

Blank, 1U, 254mm (10") Rack Mount, black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 843 Ft (nettó)
3 610 Ft
Digitus Terminal Block Pressing Tool

Digitus Terminal Block Pressing Tool

for Type 110
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 858 Ft (nettó)
3 630 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e Patch Panel, unshielded, 8-port

Digitus CAT 5e Patch Panel, unshielded, 8-port

RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254 mm(10"), bl, 482x44x109
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 961 Ft (nettó)
3 760 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

LSA, pure white, flush mount, vert. cable install.
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 213 Ft (nettó)
4 080 Ft
Digitus Active USB 2.0 Repeater/Extension Cable

Digitus Active USB 2.0 Repeater/Extension Cable

A/M to A/F, lenght 10m, black
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 465 Ft (nettó)
4 400 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded

24-port, blank, 1U, rack mount, black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 512 Ft (nettó)
4 460 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 6A Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

LSA, pure white, surf. mount, vert. cable install.
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 638 Ft (nettó)
4 620 Ft
Digitus Din Rail Splice Boc for 8 LC/DX connectors

Digitus Din Rail Splice Boc for 8 LC/DX connectors

grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 890 Ft (nettó)
4 940 Ft
Digitus Multi modular crimping tool Solid metal

Digitus Multi modular crimping tool Solid metal

Garancia: 12 hónap
4 134 Ft (nettó)
5 250 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 12-port RJ45,

Digitus CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 12-port RJ45,

LSA, 1U, 254 mm(10"), bl, 482x44x109 mm
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 228 Ft (nettó)
5 370 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 24-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 24-port

blank, 1U, Rack Mount, transp. label field, grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 984 Ft (nettó)
6 330 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 24-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 24-port

blank, 1U, Rack Mount, transp. label field, black
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 984 Ft (nettó)
6 330 Ft

Digitus Rackszekrény polc 19" 1U rack

Garancia: 12 hónap
5 583 Ft (nettó)
7 090 Ft
Digitus Professional Network Tool Set

Digitus Professional Network Tool Set

Garancia: 12 hónap
5 654 Ft (nettó)
7 180 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded, 8-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded, 8-port RJ45

8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254 mm(10") Rack Mount, bl RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 803 Ft (nettó)
7 370 Ft
Digitus Desktop CAT6 8 -port Patch Panel Shielded Class E RAL 9005 Black

Digitus Desktop CAT6 8 -port Patch Panel Shielded Class E RAL 9005 Black

Garancia: 12 hónap
5 882 Ft (nettó)
7 470 Ft
Digitus CAT6 8-port Patch Panel Shielded Class E RAL 9005 Black

Digitus CAT6 8-port Patch Panel Shielded Class E RAL 9005 Black

Garancia: 12 hónap
6 110 Ft (nettó)
7 760 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded,12-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded,12-port RJ45

8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254mm(10")Rack Mount, black
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 134 Ft (nettó)
7 790 Ft
Digitus 155Mbps SFP Module, Multimode

Digitus 155Mbps SFP Module, Multimode

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 2km
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 386 Ft (nettó)
8 110 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Injector, 802.3af

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Injector, 802.3af

Power Pins:4/5(+),7/8(-), 15.4W
Garancia: 12 hónap
6 512 Ft (nettó)
8 270 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Splitter, 802.3af

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Splitter, 802.3af

Output:5V/2A, 9V/1.5A, 12V/1A, 12W
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 339 Ft (nettó)
9 320 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e Desktop Patch Panel, 8 Port

Digitus CAT 5e Desktop Patch Panel, 8 Port

8x RJ45 full shielded connectors
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 386 Ft (nettó)
9 380 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi

LC Simplex, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 614 Ft (nettó)
9 670 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 787 Ft (nettó)
9 890 Ft
Digitus DIGITUS CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 24-port

Digitus DIGITUS CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 24-port

RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, rack mount, black, 482x44x109
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 827 Ft (nettó)
9 940 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, HP-compatible

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, HP-compatible

LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 550m, HP Aruba
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 835 Ft (nettó)
9 950 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Cisco-compatible

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Cisco-compatible

LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 550m, Cisco
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 858 Ft (nettó)
9 980 Ft
Digitus Modular Desktop Patch Panel, shielded

Digitus Modular Desktop Patch Panel, shielded

12-port, light grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 339 Ft (nettó)
10 590 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Injector, 802.3at

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Injector, 802.3at

Power Pins:4/5(+),7/8(-), 30W
Garancia: 12 hónap
9 000 Ft (nettó)
11 430 Ft
Digitus CAT6 24-port Patch Panel UnShielded Class E RAL 9005 Black

Digitus CAT6 24-port Patch Panel UnShielded Class E RAL 9005 Black

Garancia: 12 hónap
9 299 Ft (nettó)
11 810 Ft
Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m

Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m

AWG 30, HP HPE compatible
Garancia: 12 hónap
10 488 Ft (nettó)
13 320 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, pure white, surface mount, set=5 pcs.
Garancia: 12 hónap
11 197 Ft (nettó)
14 220 Ft
Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode

Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode

SC connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
11 252 Ft (nettó)
14 290 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Injector, 802.3at

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Injector, 802.3at

Power Pins:4/5(+),7/8(-) and 3/6(+), 1/2(-), 60W
Garancia: 12 hónap
11 433 Ft (nettó)
14 520 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded, 24-port

Digitus CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded, 24-port

RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, rack mount, grey, 482x44x109
Garancia: 12 hónap
11 654 Ft (nettó)
14 800 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Patch Panel, shielded, 12-Port

Digitus CAT 6A Patch Panel, shielded, 12-Port

label field, 1U, 10" rack mount, black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
11 976 Ft (nettó)
15 210 Ft
Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi

Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi

Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm, SC connector, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
12 087 Ft (nettó)
15 350 Ft
Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode

Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode

ST connector, 1310nm, up to 2km
Garancia: 12 hónap
12 158 Ft (nettó)
15 440 Ft
Digitus 10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, DDM

Digitus 10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, DDM

LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 300m
Garancia: 12 hónap
12 284 Ft (nettó)
15 600 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 6 wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, pure white, surface mount, set=5 pcs.
Garancia: 12 hónap
12 433 Ft (nettó)
15 790 Ft
Digitus Desktop CAT 6A, patch panel, shielded

Digitus Desktop CAT 6A, patch panel, shielded

Class EA, 12-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, grey RAL 7035
Garancia: 12 hónap
13 079 Ft (nettó)
16 610 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, RJ45

Digitus 1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, RJ45

10/100/1000Base-T, up to 100m
Garancia: 12 hónap
13 323 Ft (nettó)
16 920 Ft
Digitus Desktop CAT 6A, patch panel, shielded

Digitus Desktop CAT 6A, patch panel, shielded

Class EA, 12-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA
Garancia: 12 hónap
13 425 Ft (nettó)
17 050 Ft
Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 48-port

Digitus Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 48-port

label field, 1U, rack mount, black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
14 543 Ft (nettó)
18 470 Ft
Digitus USB Print Server, 1-Port

Digitus USB Print Server, 1-Port

1x RJ45, 1x USB A, USB 2.0
Garancia: 12 hónap
15 150 Ft (nettó)
19 240 Ft
Digitus CAT6 24-port Patch Panel Shielded Class E RAL 7035 Grey

Digitus CAT6 24-port Patch Panel Shielded Class E RAL 7035 Grey

Garancia: 12 hónap
15 480 Ft (nettó)
19 660 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SFP

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SFP

SFP Open Slot, without SFP Module
Garancia: 12 hónap
16 291 Ft (nettó)
20 690 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Extender, 802.3at

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Extender, 802.3at

1-port, Power Pins:3/6(+), 1/2(-), 22W
Garancia: 12 hónap
16 843 Ft (nettó)
21 390 Ft
Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 7m, AWG 24

Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 7m, AWG 24

Allnet,CISCO,Dell,D-Link,Edimax,Etherwan,Fortinet,
Garancia: 12 hónap
17 000 Ft (nettó)
21 590 Ft
Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter Multi- to Singlemode

Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter Multi- to Singlemode

Media Converter, SC to SC, Wavelenth 1310nm
Garancia: 12 hónap
18 102 Ft (nettó)
22 990 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter

Digitus Gigabit Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter

SFP to SFP, 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 850nm to 1550nm
Garancia: 12 hónap
22 961 Ft (nettó)
29 160 Ft
Digitus CAT 6 patch panel, shielded, 24-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 6 patch panel, shielded, 24-port RJ45

w. shutter, 8P8C, LSA, 0.5U, 19" rack mount, grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
24 024 Ft (nettó)
30 510 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi

Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm, SC connector, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
25 732 Ft (nettó)
32 680 Ft
Digitus USB & Parallel Print Server, 3-Port

Digitus USB & Parallel Print Server, 3-Port

1x RJ45, 2x USB A, 1x DB-36-pin male Centronics
Garancia: 12 hónap
25 858 Ft (nettó)
32 840 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Media Converter, SFP

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Media Converter, SFP

SFP Open Slot, 802.3at, 30W, without SFP module
Garancia: 12 hónap
28 654 Ft (nettó)
36 390 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, shielded,Re-embedded

Digitus CAT 6A Keystone Jack, shielded,Re-embedded

tool free connec., set 24 pcs
Garancia: 12 hónap
30 110 Ft (nettó)
38 240 Ft
Digitus SFP Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Card

Digitus SFP Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Card

32-bit, low profile bracket, Intel WGI210 chipset
Garancia: 12 hónap
30 480 Ft (nettó)
38 710 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Media Converter, Multimode

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Media Converter, Multimode

802.3at, 30W, SC connector, up to 0.5km
Garancia: 12 hónap
31 677 Ft (nettó)
40 230 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode

ST connector, 850nm, up to 0.5km
Garancia: 12 hónap
33 213 Ft (nettó)
42 180 Ft
Digitus CAT 6A Patch Panel, shielded, 1U, 24-port,

Digitus CAT 6A Patch Panel, shielded, 1U, 24-port,

8P8C, black, 483 mm (19") / 482.6x44x109
Garancia: 12 hónap
33 504 Ft (nettó)
42 550 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Media Converter, Singlemode

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Media Converter, Singlemode

802.3at, 30W, SC connector, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
33 937 Ft (nettó)
43 100 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode

SC connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
35 425 Ft (nettó)
44 990 Ft
Digitus Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, MM

Digitus Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, MM

SC connector, 850nm, up to 0.5km
Garancia: 12 hónap
42 969 Ft (nettó)
54 570 Ft
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped, 12x SC DX, OS2

Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped, 12x SC DX, OS2

incl. splice cassette, colored pigtails, couplers
Garancia: 12 hónap
43 677 Ft (nettó)
55 470 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Injector, 802.3at

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Injector, 802.3at

Power pins: 4/5(+),7/8(-) and 3/6(+), 1/2(-), 95W
Garancia: 12 hónap
54 331 Ft (nettó)
69 000 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Injector Hub, 802.3at, 10G

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Injector Hub, 802.3at, 10G

16-port, Power Pins:3/6(+), 1/2(-), 250W
Garancia: 12 hónap
99 362 Ft (nettó)
126 190 Ft
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Injector Hub, 802.3at, 10G

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Injector Hub, 802.3at, 10G

24-port, Power Pins:3/6(+), 1/2(-), 370W
Garancia: 12 hónap
140 614 Ft (nettó)
178 580 Ft
^